Sprechstunden

    Lehrerin/Lehrer

    Tag

    Zeitraum

    Stunde

    ALTHALER (ALTHA)

    Di

    08:40 - 09:30

    2

    AMPROSI (AMPR)

    Mo

    11:25 - 12:15

    5

    ASCHBACHER (ASCHD)

    Do

    13:10 - 14:00

    7

    ASTNER (ASTNB)

    Mo

    08:40 - 09:30

    2

    AUER (AUER)

    Do

    10:35 - 11:25

    4

    DIGRUBER (DIGRU)

    Nach telefonischer Vereinbarung!

    EBERL (EBERA)

    Fr

    09:35 - 10:25

    3

    FLÜR (FLÜ.M)

    Fr

    10:35 - 11:25

    4

    FRITZ (FRITZ)

    Di

    10:35 - 11:25

    4

    GANDER (GANDE)

    Mi

    10:35 - 11:25

    4

    GELENGEC (GELEA)

    Nach telefonischer Vereinbarung!

    GSTREIN (GSTRE)

    Do

    09:35 - 10:25

    3

    HABICHER (HABIC)

    Nach telefonischer Vereinbarung!

    HAUSBERGER (HAUSB)

    Mo

    10:35 - 11:25

    4

    HELL (HELLA)

    Mi

    09:35 - 10:25

    3

    HELTSCHL (HELTS)

    Di

    09:35 - 10:25

    3

    HOFER (HOFER)

    Di

    10:35 - 11:25

    4

    HÖFLINGER (HÖFLN)

    Do

    08:40 - 09:30

    2

    HÖRL (HOERA)

    Mi

    09:35 - 10:25

    3

    HÖRMANN (HÖRMA)

    Mo

    11:25 - 12:15

    5

    HORVATH (HORVA)

    Fr

    08:40 - 09:30

    2

    JAMSCHEK (JAMSC)

    Do

    10:35 - 11:25

    4

    KATHREIN (KATHJ)

    Mi

    09:35 - 10:25

    3

    LADNER (LAD.C)

    Nach telefonischer Vereinbarung!

    LADNER (LADNB)

    Mo

    07:45 - 08:35

    1

    LANBACH (LAN.E)

    Mo

    10:35 - 11:25

    4

    LANBACH (LAN.G)

    Do

    07:45 - 08:35

    1

    LANSER (LANSK)

    Do

    08:40 - 09:30

    2

    LECHNER (LECHK)

    Fr

    08:40 - 09:30

    2

    LINHOFER (LINHO)

    Do

    11:25 - 12:15

    5

    MAGNES (MAGNE)

    Do

    09:35 - 10:25

    3

    MÖNNICH (MÖNNI)

    Nach telefonischer Vereinbarung!

    NEIER (NEIEV)

    Di

    08:40 - 09:30

    2

    OFFENBECHER (OFFEN)

    Mi

    07:45 - 08:35

    1

    ORTNER (ORT.S)

    Di

    09:35 - 10:25

    3

    ÖTTL (OETTD)

    Mo

    13:10 - 14:00

    7

    PFEFFERKORN (PFE.U)

    Do

    10:35 - 11:25

    4

    PICHLER (PICHO)

    Mo

    08:40 - 09:30

    2

    POHL-LOIDHOLD (POHLB)

    Do

    13:10 - 14:00

    7

    PRUGGER (PRUGA)

    Mo

    10:35 - 11:25

    4

    RAGGL (RAGGL)

    Mo

    11:25 - 12:15

    5

    RANGGER (RANGA)

    Do

    09:35 - 10:25

    3

    RANGGER (RANGG)

    Mo

    09:35 - 10:25

    3

    SCHETT (SCHE)

    Do

    10:35 - 11:25

    4

    SCHIMPFÖSSL (SCHIL)

    Fr

    09:35 - 10:25

    3

    SCHMID (SCHMM)

    Do

    10:35 - 11:25

    4

    SCHRANZ (SCHRA)

    Mi

    08:40 - 09:30

    2

    VERGÖRER (VERGI)

    Mi

    09:35 - 10:25

    3

    WALTNER (WALTN)

    Mi

    10:35 - 11:25

    4

    WILBERGER (WILBB)

    Do

    09:35 - 10:25

    3

    WITTING (WITTD)

    Fr

    07:45 - 08:35

    1